Championnat Séniors 2008-2009

Lunéville, le 4 janvier 2009

Dames TC

Résultats détaillés (tableau et poules) -->

1    DA SILVA SilviaNEUVES MAISONS      1181
2RISSE FannyNANCY SAINT EPV1021
3PARMENTELAT IlonaNANCY ASPTT-JAR566
3LAPICQUE FrançoiseNANCY SAINT EPV893
5PARMENTELAT ZeldaNANCY ASPTT-JAR518
5PARMENTELAT TamaraNANCY ASPTT-JAR404
5JAFFEUX EmilieTOUL ASC647
5PORTMANN PELLENZ Catherine         BLENOD C.O.662

 

Dames NC-55

Résultats détaillés (tableau et poules) -->

1    LAPICQUE FrançoiseNANCY SAINT EPV893
2MARGEOTTE CamilleHERSERANGE ASTT      822
3PARMENTELAT IlonaNANCY ASPTT-JAR566
3JAFFEUX EmilieTOUL ASC647
5PARMENTELAT ZeldaNANCY ASPTT-JAR518
5PORTMANN PELLENZ Catherine      BLENOD C.O.662

 

Messieurs TC

Résultats détaillés (tableau et poules) -->

1    BILLEBAUT LudovicNEUVES MAISONSN 5412195
2JACQUOT DavidDOMBASLE STTN 545      2193
3PENICAUD MatthieuHERSERANGE ASTT      401589
3LAHBIB FabriceTOUL ASC251819
5LEPELTIER BastienTOUL ASC301736
5DUCHENE JoffreyVILLERS LES NAN251878
5SCHLETZER Guillaume      NEUVES MAISONS351681
5MATHIOT AlainVILLERS LES NAN351691
9VIRY FranckNEUVES MAISONS301737
9HARAU FlorianAZERAILLES VMTT451402
9MAUCOTEL JeromeNANCY S.L.U.C.401517
9CARO MickaëlCHANTEHEUX M.J.401525
9BRIGNATZ RichardTOUL ASC401509
9PANICALI YannickHERSERANGE ASTT351652
9CHRISTAL RégisHEILLECOURT LOI351601
9SPINDLER DamienTOUL ASC351627

 

Messieurs 45-30

Résultats détaillés (tableau et poules) -->

1    VIRY FranckNEUVES MAISONS1737
2LEPELTIER BastienTOUL ASC1736
3JACQUOT RodolpheCHANTEHEUX M.J.1712
3BALLAND Jean philippeHERSERANGE ASTT      1621
5SCHLETZER Guillaume      NEUVES MAISONS1681
5PANICALI YannickHERSERANGE ASTT1652
5SPINDLER DamienTOUL ASC1627
5MATHIOT AlainVILLERS LES NAN1691
9HUMBERT DavidNEUVES MAISONS1265
9PERROCHAUD ThomasNANCY S.L.U.C.1107
9PENICAUD MatthieuHERSERANGE ASTT1589
9CHRISTAL RégisHEILLECOURT LOI1601
9CARICHON SilvèreTOUL ASC1440
9WALDMANN BenoîtLUNEVILLE A.L.T1418
9CUNY FrédéricVILLERS LES NAN1358
9OUALI KemicheHERSERANGE ASTT1451
17MARTIN RomainNANCY S.L.U.C.1295
17MAUCOTEL JeromeNANCY S.L.U.C.1517
17BAILLY FrançoisTOUL ASC1381
17GAUDE VincentNEUVES MAISONS1128
17RIGOLLOT MatthieuNANCY S.L.U.C.1490
17BERGE PatrickNANCY SAINT EPV1144
17FRANCOU PatrickBLENOD C.O.1112
17FERANT GillesNANCY SAINT EPV1259
17WOLFF ChristianHERSERANGE ASTT1489
17AMIAUD AlexandreNEUVES MAISONS1315
17HARAU FlorianAZERAILLES VMTT1402
17COLANTONIO FabriceHERSERANGE ASTT1398
17REGNIER JulienNEUVES MAISONS1407
17LABRUYERE GuyTOUL ASC1437
17LEGOFF OlivierAZERAILLES VMTT1275
17VERITER SimonAZERAILLES VMTT1282

 

Messieurs 65-50

Résultats détaillés (tableau et poules) -->

1    AUBRY JulienNANCY SAINT EPV1273
2PERROCHAUD Thomas      NANCY S.L.U.C.1107
3AMIAUD AlexandreNEUVES MAISONS1315
5PERREAU GregoryBLENOD C.O.1132
5THIERY ChristopheNancy HDL MJC1395
5LEGOFF OlivierAZERAILLES VMTT      1275
5FRANCOU PatrickBLENOD C.O.1112
9HUMBERT DavidNEUVES MAISONS1265
9MARTIN RomainNANCY S.L.U.C.1295
9BAILLY FrançoisTOUL ASC1381
9NAJEL GuyNANCY ASPTT-JAR1035
9CUNY FrédéricVILLERS LES NAN1358
9PIERSON JeanVILLERS LES NAN1175
9JACQUOT ErwinAZERAILLES VMTT1180
9LEMARCHAND FlorianNEUVES MAISONS1163
17ROYER BenoîtTOUL ASC1254
17PARMENTELAT EricNANCY ASPTT-JAR1254
17MACKEL TomVANDOEUVRE MJC1253
17DIDIERJEAN ValérianAZERAILLES VMTT1281
17CATHERINE JérômeTOUL ASC1229
17VERITER SimonAZERAILLES VMTT1282
17KETTERER EmmanuelNANCY S.L.U.C.1150
17MATHIS DominiqueHERSERANGE ASTT966
17FERANT GillesNANCY SAINT EPV1259
17VERITER JosephA.B.T.T.985
17GAUDE VincentNEUVES MAISONS1128
17POTTIER StéphaneVILLERS LES NAN1216
17PELLENZ SébastienBLENOD C.O.1054
17NAUDIN ChristopheCROISMARE M.J.C1097
17VASBIEN YoannLUNEVILLE A.L.T1002
17DRAND MichelNANCY ASEG1070

 

Messieurs NC-70

Résultats détaillés (tableau et poules) -->

1    VERITER JosephA.B.T.T.985
2PIPERE AurélienHERSERANGE ASTT      810
3GATICA KévinBLENOD C.O.803
3SIRET GillesNancy HDL MJC828
5BOUSHABA WissemVANDOEUVRE MJC689
5PIERRE YannickCROISMARE M.J.C704
5MATHIS DominiqueHERSERANGE ASTT966
9PARMENTELAT Dosan      NANCY ASPTT-JAR749
9HARAU ClémentAZERAILLES VMTT968
9MULLER FlorianVANDOEUVRE MJC781
9LUDWIG StéphaneLUNEVILLE A.L.T724
9HENRION FabriceVILLERS LES NAN812
9LE BOURHIS EricVANDOEUVRE MJC650
9CLEMENT AnthonyCROISMARE M.J.C650
9PIPERE PascalHERSERANGE ASTT650
17BERVILLER MaximeDOMBASLE STT650
17EGUETHER RobinHEILLECOURT LOI887
17PELLI ChristopheLUNEVILLE A.L.T650
17RIVES RomainNEUVES MAISONS670

 

Doubles

 Doubles damesTableau -->
1    RISSE.F/LAPICQUE.F NANCY SAINT EPV
2JAFFEUX.E/PORTMANN PELLENZ.C          TOUL ASC
   
 Doubles mixtesTableau -->
1BILLEBAUT.L/DA SILVA.S NEUVES MAISONS
2CHRISTAL.R/SCHLETZER.S HEILLECOURT LOI
3VIRY.F/LAPICQUE.F NEUVES MAISONS
3FERANT.G/RISSE.F NANCY SAINT EPV
5PORTMANN PELLENZ.C/FRANCOU.P BLENOD C.O.
5JAFFEUX.E/PERREAU.G TOUL ASC
   
 Doubles messieursTableau -->
1PANICALI.Y/BALLAND.J HERSERANGE ASTT
2LAHBIB.F/LEPELTIER.B TOUL ASC
3DUCHENE.J/MATHIOT.A VILLERS LES NAN
3JACQUOT.D/SCHLETZER.G DOMBASLE STT
5POTTIER.S/CUNY.F VILLERS LES NAN
5FRANCOU.P/PELLENZ.S BLENOD C.O.
5HARAU.F/DIDIERJEAN.V AZERAILLES VMTT
9HUMBERT.D/AMIAUD.A NEUVES MAISONS
9GATICA.K/PERREAU.G BLENOD C.O.
9LEGOFF.O/VERITER.S AZERAILLES VMTT
17PIPERE.A/PELLI.C HERSERANGE ASTT
17CATHERINE.J/ROYER.B TOUL ASC
17CLEMENT.A/MONNET.V CROISMARE M.J.C
17NAUDIN.C/PIERRE.Y CROISMARE M.J.C
17SIRET.G/THIERY.C Nancy HDL MJC