Liste des clubs 54


Clubs de Meurthe et Moselle

Club   Adresse  Contact
AFFLEVILLE ASC -   06540171  Salle Polyvalente - 2, rue des écoles -  54800 AFFLEVILLE-  0382218984 DE OLIVEIRA Christian -  0382337903 - christian.de-oliveira770@orange.fr
AUDUN LE ROMAN ASTT -   06540104  Espace sportif - 2, Rue Mathieu -  54560 AUDUN LE ROMAN-  MODESSE Grégory -  - gregory.modesse@orange.fr
BACCARAT ABTT -   06540193  Pôle sportif Josette RENAUX - 4, Rue Emile Gridel -  54120 BACCARAT-  VINOT Roland -  0383421300 - roland.vinot@wanadoo.fr
BAINVILLE AUX MIROIRS F.R. -   06540135  Salle Polyvalente J.P.ROLOT - 2, 60 route de Lebeuville -  54290 BAINVILLE AUX MIROIRS-  0383728152 VANNE Hubert -  0383724431 - hubert.vanne@wanadoo.fr
BAYON Tennis de Table -   06540075  salle polyvalente - 2, Rue de Straelen -  54290 BAYON-  CREUSEL Jean marie -  0383724890 - tolu.creusel@outlook.fr
BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES AC -   06540001  Salle Jean MELINE Zone de Loisir - 8, Stade SNCF - rue Pierre Sémard -  54360 DAMELEVIERES-  0686987561 MORIN Caroline -  - acbdtennisdetable@gmail.com
BLENOD MONTAUVILLE TT -   06540108  Salle Jeannot Bianchi - 4, Rue Saint Epvre -  54700 BLENOD LES PONT A MOUSSON-  SCHMIDT Veronique -  0383809615 - veroniqueschmidt@orange.fr
BRIEY U.S. Tennis de Table -   06540007  Gymnase Hubert JeanPetit - 8, rue Albert de Briey -  54150 BRIEY-  0601444100 REMIGNON Bruno -  0382202742 - usbrieytt@gmail.com
CHAMPIGNEULLES Tennis de Tabl -   06540187  Complexe Sportif de Bellefontain - 8, Rue de Roncevaux -  54250 CHAMPIGNEULLES-  0383322431 ROSENBERGER Thibault -  0383327971 - djfrieor@gmail.com
CHANTEHEUX-CROISMARE TT -   06540088  Salle du Forgeron - 16, 5, Rue de la Concorde -  54300 CHANTEHEUX-  LACHAMBRE Cédric -  0954340774 - cedric.lachambre@wanadoo.fr
CUTRY Tennis de Table -   06540197  Centre socioculturel - 2, 2 ter rue de beuveille -  54720 CUTRY-  0382258070 SEBAOUI Slimane -  0382233170 - mcfabrice.mahut@orange.fr
DIEULOUARD F.J.E.P. -   06540068  Préau de l'école Jules Ferry - 4, rue Jules Ferry -  54380 DIEULOUARD-  MORIZOT Alain -  0621009314 - alainmorizot@sfr.fr
DOMBASLE STT -   06540020  salle Jean Schenck - 8, rue du 14 septembre -  54110 DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE-  0678156240 GEOFFROY Alain -  0383453837 - alageo@hotmail.fr
ESSEY LES NANCY T.T. -   06540008  Gymnase E. Gallé - 8, rue Gl de Gaulle -  54270 ESSEY LES NANCY-  GERARDIN Lionel -  0383229841 - lionel.gerardin@neuf.fr
FOUG C.P. -   06540010  Salle des Sports - 12, Rue du Général Leclerc -  54570 FOUG-  0383626058 LEGRAND Eric -  0952138686 - eric2012le@hotmail.fr
FRAIMBOIS FOYER RURAL -   06540190  Salle communale - 4, 36 rue Grandjacquot -  54300 FRAIMBOIS-  COINTIN Grégory -  0383744339 - gregory.cointin@ozone.net
FROUARD O.F.P. -   06540011  salle B.Lacoffrette - 6, rue de l'hôtel de ville -  54390 FROUARD-  PERRIN Olivier -  0383491206 - operrin@aliceadsl.fr
HEILLECOURT LOISIRS RENCON -   06540056  COSEC - 20, Parc de l'Embanie -  54180 HEILLECOURT-  0383563795 BRICARD Manuel -  0383579053 - manuel.bricard@ac-nancy-metz.fr
HERIMENIL T.T. -   06540115  Maison pour tous - 4, 23, Avenue du Stade -  54300 HERIMENIL-  0383741587 SIMONIN Thierry -  0355081094 - thierry.simonin@sfr.fr
HERSERANGE ASTT -   06540014  Salle Jules DEVANI - 6, avenue Huard (derr.mairie) -  54440 HERSERANGE-  ZIELKOWSKI Richard -  0372260185 - richardz@riv54.fr
HOUDEMONT ATT -   06540199  Gymnase du Mances - 7, 12 rue de Lorraine -  54180 HOUDEMONT-  MOREAU Didier -  0383593150 - dmoreau54@hotmail.com
JARNISY TENNIS DE TABLE -   06540184  Salle M. BAQUET - 4, Collège ARAGON -  54800 JARNY-  RUBIN Thierry -  0382201568 - t.rubin1@yahoo.fr
LAXOU AMICALE L.EMILE ZOLA -   06540016  Gymnase Pasteur - 6, rue du 8 mai -  54520 LAXOU-  CROCE Catherine -  0383970516 - alez.tt.laxou@wanadoo.fr
LAY SAINT CHRISTOPHE TTLSC -   06540055  Salle Multi-activité - 4, 9, r.Baron de Courcelles -  54690 LAY ST CHRISTOPHE-  GASCARD Nicolas -  - nicolas.gascard54@orange.fr
LONGLAVILLE TT -   06540192  Complexe sportif - 16, Rue René Getti -  54810 LONGLAVILLE-  DUPUIS Stéphanie -  - dupuisste54810@gmail.com
LONGUYON E.S.L. -   06540019  salle Auguste Rodry - 6, Route d'Etain -  54260 LONGUYON-  0382392694 JANTON Jean-françois -  0382263472 - ttlonguyon.jfjanton@gmail.com
LUDRES FLAVIGNY TT -   06540082  Salle des Sports - 7, 69, rue du Chaubourot -  54630 FLAVIGNY SUR MOSELLE-  0668832514 DAHLEM Philippe -  0355205804 - ping.flav.ludres@gmail.com
LUNEVILLE A.L.T.T. -   06540021  Complexe Sportif Charles Berte - 32, 14 Avenue Caumont La Force -  54300 LUNEVILLE-  0383470123 WALDMANN Benoit -  - benoit.waldmann@gmail.com
MALLELOY F.J.E.P. -   06540047  salle polyvalente - 4, rue de Vénézu -  54670 MALLELOY-  0383243528 ROUSSEL Bertrand -  0383490988 - ttmalleloy@gmail.com
MERCY LE BAS F.E.P. -   06540151  Foyer municipal - 4, Route Nationale -  54960 MERCY LE BAS-  0382896372 FLORIMOND Franck -  0382896899 - florimfr@cmcee.creditmutuel.fr
NANCY ASPTT-JARVILLE Jeune -   06540028  MJC Jarville - 4, 3, rue François Evrard -  54140 JARVILLE LA MALGRANGE-  0383576377 PARMENTELAT Ilona -  0383566224 - ilona.parmentelat@sfr.fr
NANCY S.L.U.C. -   06540043  SALLE du Dr Jacques JEANBLANC - 12, 8, rue Michel Ney -  54000 NANCY-  SCHLETZER Sylvie -  0383901211 - schletzer.sylvie@free.fr
NEUVES MAISONS TT -   06540032  Maison de la vie associative - 12, 1 rue de la haute borne -  54230 NEUVES MAISONS-  0383408554 BOURRIER Tony -  0771825518 - ttnm54230@gmail.com
PONT A MOUSSON A.S.T.T. -   06540128  Centre des Sports Bernard Guy - 10, Avenue Guynemer -  54700 PONT A MOUSSON-  CUETTE Jean paul -  - club.asttpam@gmail.com
SAINT MAX T.T.H.R. -   06540034  COSEC Henri COCHET - 7, r.de la Haie Le Comte -  54130 ST MAX-  GILLET Florent -  - tthr@free.fr
SEICHAMPS E.P. -   06540076  Salle de Martinchamps - 15, 18, rue du Tourmalet -  54280 SEICHAMPS-  GUIRAUD Nicolas -  0383325362 - guiraud.nicolas2@gmail.com
ST NICOLAS DE PORT PPCP -   06540157  salle Alexandre Belleville - 10, 50 rue du blanc mur -  54210 ST NICOLAS DE PORT-  0383467232 BUREL Dominique -  - dominique.burel54@orange.fr
TELLANCOURT ASC -   06540200  Groupe Scolaire - 4, Place Marcel Bigeard -  54260 TELLANCOURT-  GEORGE Joshua -  - georg1741@hotmail.fr
TIERCELET M.J.C. -   06540097  salle polyvalente - 4, rue De Balzac -  54190 TIERCELET-  0382263630 NANNI Serge -  0372260284 - nanni.serge@hotmail.fr
TOUL ECROUVES ASCTT -   06540036  salle Jacques Robinot - 16, 1504 avenue du 15ème génie -  54200 ECROUVES-  0383630266 O'DOWD Eric -  - ericodowd@gmail.com
VANDOEUVRE ASCI -   06540160  CINP MGEN - 4, 4 rue du bois de la Sivrite -  54500 VANDOEUVRE LES NANCY-  GUILLEMOT Vincent -  0383595236 - vandoeuvre_asci@hotmail.com
VANDOEUVRE ASTT -   06540198  Salle multisports de Brabois - 4, Rue d'Aquitaine -  54500 VANDOEUVRE LES NANCY-  JOBARD Nicolas -  0383217290 - nicolas.jobard54@gmail.com
VILLERS LA MONTAGNE FEP -   06540194  Salle des sports - 4, Rue Brasserie -  54920 VILLERS LA MONTAGNE-  0382261199 ZANTE Agnès -  - foyer-education-populaire@wanadoo.fr
VILLERS LES NANCY C.O.S. -   06540040  Salle spécifique - Stade Bambuck - 4, route de Maron -  54600 VILLERS LES NANCY-  0677107052 BOULET Jean jacques -  0383965912 - boulet.jean-jacques@wanadoo.fr
VILLEY SAINT ETIENNE MJC -   06540111  salle polyvalente - 6, route de Fontenoy -  54200 VILLEY ST ETIENNE-  0383629190 BONNET Daniel -  - d.bonnet56@yahoo.fr