Detection 2009-2010


Dimanche 6 décembre 2009 - LUNEVILLE

Résultats

Résultats à imprimer ->

1999 Garçons

1POISSON AlexandreBLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES54214061999904
2THOMASSIN AndyBLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES54192211999663
3LECLERC ThomasNEUVES-MAISONS54243291999650
4CHASSELIN ThomasBLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES54229831999707
5VAGNER ThibautNEUVES-MAISONS54221391999650
6SAUVAGEOT VictorPONT-A-MOUSSON54254781999500
7WEYLAND PhilippeSEICHAMPS54237131999650
8MEUNIER RomainPONT-A-MOUSSON54254771999500
2000 Garçons
1COCHENER MaximeNANCY SLUC54247212000650
2POISSON AnthonyBLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES54214052000675
3SUCK HugoLUNEVILLE54194962000655
4DE OLIVEIRA HugoNEUVES-MAISONS54241072000650
5MOUGEOT ThéoDOMBASLE54234642000650
6PINTO LucasPONT-A-MOUSSON54256362000500
7BLONDEL HugoSEICHAMPS54254122000500
2001 Garçons
1PICARD VincentNANCY SLUC54229882001782
2ECUYER BenjaminNEUVES-MAISONS54221892001734
3MASSON ThibaultDOMBASLE54231472001650
4PRZYLUSKI LilianJARNISY54232192001650
5BLONDEAU LénaïcLUNEVILLE54246042001650
6VUILLAUME ClémentSAINT-NICOLAS54246022001650
2002 Garçons
1HUMBERT FlorianLUNEVILLE54243582002650
2BRANDMEYER MathiasNANCY JARVILLE54243692002650
2000 Filles
1GUENARDEAU CamilleTOUL54242302000500
2KIEFFER JulietteLUNEVILLE54257372000500
2001 Filles
1MATHIEU LaureBLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES54233882001500
2PICARD ClaireNANCY SLUC54235162001500
3CASTILLO MarineNANCY SLUC54254422001500
4LEPAGE RoseLUNEVILLE54257232001500
2003 Filles
1GUENARDEAU CharlotteTOUL54242312003500
2BOURG RoxaneSEICHAMPS54242582003500