Tour3


Coupes Jeunes et Ados - Tour 3

Nord

Audun le Roman, 12 janvier 2019                    

Coupe ADOS
            TOUR 1            
 Audun le Roman 2   0 - 5   Jarnisy 1 
 Herserange 1   5 - 0   Audun le Roman 3 
 Longuyon 1   0 - 5   Audun le Roman 1 
     
   TOUR 2   
 Audun le Roman 2   1 - 4   Audun le Roman 3 
 Tiercelet 1   2 - 3   Herserange 1 
 Jarnisy 1   3 - 2   Audun le Roman 1 
 Longuyon 1   2 - 3   Audun le Roman 3 
     
   TOUR 3   
 Herserange 1   1 - 4   Jarnisy 1 
 Tiercelet 1   3 - 2   Audun le Roman 1 
 Longuyon 1   1 - 4   Audun le Roman 2 
     
 Coupes JEUNES 
   TOUR 1   
 Jarnisy 1   3 - 2   Jarnisy 2 
 Longuyon 1   0 - 5   Longuyon 2 
 Audun le Roman 1   0 - 5   Jarnisy 1 
     
   TOUR 2   
 Jarnisy 1   5 - 0   Longuyon 2 
 Audun le Roman 1   2 - 3   Longuyon 1 
 Longuyon 1   3 - 2   Jarnisy 2 
     
   TOUR 3   
 Audun le Roman 1   5 - 0   Longuyon 2 
 Jarnisy 1   5 - 0   Longuyon 1 

Sud

Seichamps, 12 janvier 2019

Coupes Ados 
      Tour 1       
Blainville Damelvieres 2 2-3  Foug 2
Foug 1 3-1 Toul Ecrouves 2
Dombasle Essey 1-3 Foug 3
Sluc 2 2-3 Saint Nicolas 2
Saint Nicolas 1 1-3 Dombasle 1
Vandoeuvre 2 0-3 Villers 1
Sluc 1 3-0 Malleloy 1
Blainville Damelvieres 1 3-0 Toul Ecrouves 1
Seichamps 2 0-3 Essey1
vandoeuvre 1 0-3 Toul Ecrouves 4
Seichamps 1 0-3 Toul Ecrouves 3
     
  Tour 2  
Dombasle Essey 1 1-3 Sluc 2
Essey 1 1-3 Sluc 1
Malleloy 1 1-3 Toul Ecrouves 1
Blainville Damelevieres 1 3-0 Villers 1
Seichamps 1 0-3 Vandoeuvre 1
Seichamps 2 3-0 Vandoeuvre 2
Dombasle 1 3-0 Toul Ecrouves 3
Saint Nicolas 2 1-3 ToulEcrouves 4
Foug 3 0-3 Saint Nicolas 1
Foug 1 3-1 Blainville Damelvieres 2
Foug 2 1-3 Toul Ecrouves 2
     
  Tour 3   
Essey 1 2-3 Sluc 2
Toul Ecrouves 1 1-3 Vandoeuvre 1
Seichamps 2 0-3 Toul Ecrouves 3
Foug 3 0-3 Saint Nicolas 2
Dombasle Essey 1 3-2 Vandoeuvre 2
Blainville Damelevieres 1 3-1 Toul Ecrouves 4
Blainville Damelevieres 2 3-0 Malleloy 1
Seichamps 1 1-3 Villers 1
Foug 1 3-0 Foug 2
Dombasle 1 3-0 Sluc 1
Saint Nicolas 1 1-3 Toul Ecrouves 2
      
Coupes Jeunes
  Tour 1   
Saint Nicolas 1 3-2 Vandoeuvre 1
Foug 1 2-3 Sluc 2
Dombasle 3 3-1 Essey Foug 1
Dombasle 4 2-3 Essey 2
Essey 1 3-0 Seichamps 1
Dombasle 2 3-0 Vandoeuvre 2
Dombasle 1 3-0 Sluc 1
Foug 2 0-3 Sluc 3
    
  Tour 2   
Dombasle 2 3-0 Sluc 3
Dombasle 2 3-1 Essey 1
Sluc 2 0-3 Saint Nicolas 1
Seichamps 1 3-2 Sluc 1
Dombasle 4 0-3 Essey Foug 1
Foug 1 1-3 Vandoeuvre 1
Foug 2 4-1 Vandoeuvre 2
Dombasle 3 3-0 Essey 2
    
  Tour 3  
Essey 2 2-3 Sluc 3
Seichamps 1 0-3 Foug 2
Dombasle 4 0-3 Sluc 1
Dombasle 2 3-0 Saint Nicolas 1
Foug 1 3-0 Vandoeuvre 2
Essey Foug 1 3-0 Essey 2
Dombasle 1 0-3 Dombasle 3
Sluc 2 2-3 Vandoeuvre 1