Tour1


Coupes Jeunes et Ados - Tour 1

Nord

Audun le Roman, 20 octobre 2018                    

Coupe ADOS
    TOUR 1     
Audun le Roman 1 3-2 Briey 1
Briey 2 0-5 Audun le Roman 2
     
  TOUR 2  
Audun le Roman 1 5-0 Audun le Roman 2
Briey 2 2-3 Briey 1
     
  TOUR 3  
Audun le Roman 1 3-2 Briey 2
Briey 1 4-1 Audun le Roman 2
     
Coupe JEUNES
  TOUR 1  
Audun le Roman 1 4-1 Briey 1
Jarnisy 1 5-0 Briey 2
Briey 3 0-5 Longuyon 1
Longuyon 2 4-1 Herserange 1
Jarnisy 2   Exempt
     
  TOUR 2  
Jarnisy 1 3-2 Longuyon 1
Longuyon 2 0-5 Jarnisy 2
Briey 3 0-5 Briey 1
Briey 2 0-5 Herserange 1
Audun le Roman 1   Exempt
     
  TOUR 3  
Audun le Roman 1 1-4 Jarnisy 2
Longuyon 1 3-0 Longuyon 2
Briey 1 5-0 Herserange 1
Briey 2 0-5 Briey 3
Jarnisy 1   Exempt

Sud

St Nicolas de Port, 20 octobre 2018

Coupes Ados 
    Tour 1     
Neuves Maisons Ados 1 4--1 Sluc Nancy Ados 1
Sluc Nancy Ados 2 3--2 Toul Ados 1
Essey Dombasle Ado 1 4--1 Sluc Dombasle Ados 3
Essey Toul Ados 2 1--4 Vandoeuvre Ados 1
Saint Max Ados 1 1--4 Foug Ados 1
Foug Ados 2 0--5 Toul Ados 2
Saint Nicolas de Port Ados 1 2--3 Toul Ados 3
Saint Nicolas de Port Ados 2 3--2 Foug Ados 3
     
  Tour 2  
Foug Ados 2 1--4 Sluc Dombasle Ados 3
Essey Toul Ados 2 0--5 Foug Ados 3
Saint Nicolas de Port Ados 2 2--3 Vandoeuvre Ados 1
Saint Max Ados 1 2--3 Toul Ados 1
Neuves Maisons Ados 1 3--1 Sluc Nancy Ados 2
Sluc Nancy Ados 1 5--0 Saint Nicolas de Port Ados 1
Essey Dombasle Ados 1 3--2 Toul Ados 2
Toul Ados 3 0--5 Foug Ados 1
     
  Tour 3  
Foug Ados 3 3--1 Sluc Dombasle Ados 3
Saint Nicolas de Port Ados 2 3--2 Toul Ados 1
Essey Toul Ados 2 2--3 Foug Ados 2
Saint Max Ados 1 2--3 Saint Nicolas de Port Ados 1
Toul Ados 2 0--3 Toul Ados 3
Foug Ados 1 3--2 Vandoeuvre Ados 1
Essey Dombasle Ados 1 1--3 Neuves Maisons Ados 1
     
Coupes Jeunes
  Tour 1  
Sluc Nancy Jeune 1 0--5 Dombasle Jeune 1
Sluc Nancy Jeune 2 3--2 Dombasle Jeune 2
Dombasle Jeune 3 5--0 Foug Jeune 2
St nicolas de port Jeune 1 3--2 Foug Jeune 1
Dombasle Jeune 4 4--1 Vandoeuvre Jeune 1
Sluc Nancy Jeune 1 2--3 Dombasle Essey Jeune 5 
     
  Tour 2  
Dombasle Jeune 4 0-5 Dombasle Jeune 1
Dombasle Jeune 2 5-0 Vandoeuvre Jeune 1
Dombasle Jeune 3 0-5 Sluc Nancy Jeune 2
Dombasle Jeune 1 5--0 St nicolas de port Jeune 1
Sluc Nancy Jeune 1 2--3 Dombasle Essey Jeune 5 
Foug Jeune 1 4--1 Foug Jeune 2
Dombasle Jeune 2 5--0 Vandoeuvre Jeune 1
     
  Tour 3  
Dombasle Jeune 4 0--3 Dombasle Essey Jeune 5 
Dombasle Jeune 2 3--0 Dombasle Essey Jeune 5 
Dombasle Jeune 3 3--0 Foug Jeune 1
St nicolas de port Jeune 1 3--0 Foug Jeune 2
Sluc Nancy Jeune 1 3--0 Vandoeuvre Jeune 1
Dombasle Jeune 4 0--3 Sluc Nancy Jeune 2