Tournoi qualification 2019-20


Joueurs qualifiés et résultats

05 janvier 2020, Heillecourt

Poussines        Poussins
MALGRAS Eleonie LUNEVILLE ALTT 500 DELRIEUX Pierre-etienne NANCY S.L.U.C. 502
BRASSEUR Charlotte BLAINVILLE DAME 500 CASANOVA Mathys JARNISY T.T. 500
       
Benjamines Benjamins
NEIMARD Laurine BLAINVILLE DAME 500 MULLER Gauthier NEUVES MAISONS 529
BRASSEUR Charlotte BLAINVILLE DAME 500 BRASSEUR Hugo BLAINVILLE DAME 572
DURAND GILLOT Candyce NEUVES MAISONS 500 PETE Oliver LUNEVILLE ALTT 500
    BATTAIS Hugo NEUVES MAISONS 609
    CLAREN Eliot JARNISY T.T. 500
    BLAISE Jean LUNEVILLE ALTT 500
       
Minimes filles Minimes garçons
NEIMARD Laurine BLAINVILLE DAME 500 BATTAIS Hugo NEUVES MAISONS 609
PRINCL Irine BLAINVILLE DAME 500 BARRAGAN Alex NEUVES MAISONS 831
BERDYS Lison JARNISY T.T. 500 ROBERT Celyan BLAINVILLE DAME 568
BERDYS Jeanne JARNISY T.T. 500 DELRIEUX Clement NANCY S.L.U.C. 666
    MULLER Gauthier NEUVES MAISONS 529
    BRASSEUR Hugo BLAINVILLE DAME 572
       
Cadettes Cadets
COSSENET-CUISET Océane JARNISY T.T. 500 CHRISTOPHE Enzo VILLERS LES NAN 922
MEYER Lili VILLERS LES NAN 580 JELLIMANN Paul NEUVES MAISONS 1 053
JACQUOT Lyne VILLERS LES NAN 861 SANLIS Alexandre NANCY S.L.U.C. 863
GUILLEMIN Clemence NEUVES MAISONS 1 145 VERNEAU Jules NANCY S.L.U.C. 1 058
    WEBER William JARNISY T.T. 670
    VAN-REETH Stan BLAINVILLE DAME 881
       
Juniors filles Juniors garçons
MEYER Lili VILLERS LES NAN 580 DURGET Mathys NEUVES MAISONS 1 740
JACQUOT Lyne VILLERS LES NAN 861 PUJOL Bastien NEUVES MAISONS 1 079
MEUNIER Solene NEUVES MAISONS 1 068 PRINCL Constantin BLAINVILLE DAME 1 143
LAURRIN Joy VILLERS LES NAN 981 YEGHIAZARYAN Hakob NEUVES MAISONS 1 471
    VERNEAU Jules NANCY S.L.U.C. 1 058
    VUILLEUMIER Lucas NANCY S.L.U.C. 1 172
       
Seniors dames Seniors messieurs
LAURRIN Joy VILLERS LES NAN 981 DURGET Mathys NEUVES MAISONS 1 740
MONCIEU Virginie ASTTPAM 713 JAEGER Loïck CHANTEHEUX-CROI 1 516
MEUNIER Solene NEUVES MAISONS 1 068 BRASSEUR Cédric BLAINVILLE DAME 1 680
PAPAZZONI Mina VILLERS LES NAN 618 MATHIOT Alain VILLERS LES NAN 1 506
    FREYMANN Ethan CHANTEHEUX-CROI 1 516
    COLIN Simon BACCARAT ABTT 1 607