Tournoi qualification 2018-19


Joueurs qualifiés et résultats

06 janvier 2019, Heillecourt

Benjamines    Poussins
 ZAJAC Erine   JARNISY T.T.  572  BRASSEUR Hugo   BLAINVILLE DAME   515  
 NEIMARD Laurine   BLAINVILLE DAME  500  PETE Oliver   LUNEVILLE ALTT   500  
 LECLERC Lola   BLAINVILLE DAME  500  BLAISE Jean   LUNEVILLE ALTT   500  
       
Minimes filles Benjamins
 MEUNIER Coralie   NEUVES MAISONS   608    BATTAIS Hugo   NEUVES MAISONS   500  
 ZAJAC Maud   JARNISY T.T.   528    BRASSEUR Hugo   BLAINVILLE DAME   515  
 LELOGEAIS Valentine   VILLERS LES NAN   658    MULLER Gauthier   NEUVES MAISONS   516  
 MEYER Lili   VILLERS LES NAN   575    CHACHAY Paul   LUNEVILLE ALTT   500  
     MAIMBOURG Erwan   VILLERS LES NAN   500  
       
Cadettes Minimes garçons
  JACQUOT Lyne   VILLERS LES NAN  729    BASSIN Emilien   JARNISY T.T.   743  
  MEUNIER Solene   NEUVES MAISONS   884    CORVELLEC Victor   HEILLECOURT LOI   703  
  MEUNIER Coralie   NEUVES MAISONS   608    JELLIMANN Paul   NEUVES MAISONS   839  
  PAPAZZONI Mina    NEUVES MAISONS   536    PRUDHOMME Arno   NEUVES MAISONS   1042  
     WEBER William   JARNISY T.T.   625  
     CHRISTOPHE Enzo   VILLERS LES NAN   668  
       
Juniors filles Cadets
 MATHIEU Laure   DOMBASLE STT   1125    PRUDHOMME Arno   NEUVES MAISONS   1042  
 MEUNIER Solene   NEUVES MAISONS   884    VINKLER Rémi   NEUVES MAISONS   967  
 ZHOU Line   VILLERS LES NAN   670    PRINCL Constantin   BLAINVILLE DAME   979  
 COURTNEY Margaux   NEUVES MAISONS   815    BAY Tristan   NANCY S.L.U.C.   1046  
     LEBEL Raphaël   VILLERS LES NAN   752  
       
Seniors dames Juniors garçons
 MATHIEU Laure   DOMBASLE STT   1125    PRINCL Constantin   BLAINVILLE DAME   979  
 COURTNEY Margaux   NEUVES MAISONS   815    YEGHIAZARYAN Hakob   NEUVES MAISONS   1231  
 LAURRIN Joy   VILLERS LES NAN   951    MARCHAL Quentin   NANCY S.L.U.C.   1131  
 MONCIEU Virginie   ASTTPAM   606    HEYREND Mathias   DOMBASLE STT   870  
     LE FLOHIC Théo   NANCY S.L.U.C.   950  
     BONHOMME Polo   NANCY S.L.U.C.   1237  
       
    Seniors messieurs
     JOB Lilian   VILLERS LES NAN   1623  
     LIEUTAUD Antoine   LUNEVILLE ALTT   1414  
     HENRY Kevin   BLAINVILLE DAME   1741  
     LEMELLE Jean louis   VILLERS LES NAN   1316  
     FREYMANN Ethan   CHANTEHEUX-CROI   1323  
     GUILLERAY Thomas   LUNEVILLE ALTT   1511