Tour3


Coupes Jeunes et Ados - Tour 3

Nord

Audun le Roman, 10 février 2018                    

Coupe Ados
   TOUR 1  
Villers la Montagne 15-0Briey 1
Ent Briey/Jarnisy 10-5Ent Longlaville/Tiercelet 1
Longuyon 15-0Ent Briey/Jarnisy 1
Longuyon 23-2Tiercelet 1
Audun le Roman 15-0Longlaville 1
Audun le Roman 22-3Jarnisy 1
TOUR 2
Villers la Montagne 12-3Longuyon 1
Briey 13-2Tiercelet 1
Briey 10-5Ent Longlaville/Tiercelet 1
Ent Briey/Jarnisy 13-2Longlaville 1
Audun le Roman 14-1Jarnisy 1
Audun le Roman 21-4Longuyon 2
TOUR 3
Villers la Montagne 13-2Tiercelet 1
Audun le Roman 25-0Briey 1
Audun le Roman 15-0Ent Briey/Jarnisy 1
Audun le Roman 25-0Longlaville 1
Longuyon 11-4Ent Longlaville/Tiercelet 1
Longuyon 23-2Jarnisy 1
 
Coupe Jeunes
TOUR 1
Audun le Roman 10-5Longuyon 1
Audun le Roman 21-4Jarnisy 1
Tiercelet 14-1Briey 1
TOUR 2
Audun le Roman 21-4Tiercelet 1
Audun le Roman 12-3Jeunes Jarnisy 1
Longuyon 13-2Jeunes Briey 1
TOUR 3
Audun le Roman 14-1Briey 1
Audun le Roman 24-1Longuyon 1
Tiercelet 15-0Jarnisy 1

Sud

Foug, 10 février 2018

Coupes Ados
   TOUR 1    
NANCY SLUC 12-3BLAINVILLE-DAMELEVIERES
TOUL 13-0ESSEY 1
TOUL 23-0VILLERS LES N -MALLELOY
TOUR 2
TOUL 20-3TOUL 1
TOUL 30-3NANCY SLUC 1
ESSEY 13-1VILLERS LES N -MALLELOY
TOUR 3
TOUL 10-3NANCY SLUC 1
TOUL 20-3BLAINVILLE-DAMELEVIERES
TOUL 33-2ESSEY 1
VILLERS LES N -MALLELOY0-3TOUL 1
TOUL 30-3BLAINVILLE-DAMELEVIERES
 
Coupes Jeunes
   TOUR 1   
DOMBASLE 10-3NANCY SLUC 1
DOMBASLE 23-0VILLERS LES N 2
DOMBASLE 32-3FOUG 1
DOMBASLE 43-0SEICHAMPS 1
DOMBASLE 53-0FOUG 4
DOMBASLE 63-0ST NICOLAS 1
Ent DOMBASLE-FOUG0-3NANCY SLUC 2
BLAINVILLE-DAMELEVIERES3-0ESSEY 1
FOUG 32-3VILLERS LES N 1
ST NICOLAS 23-0SEICHAMPS 2
TOUR 2
DOMBASLE 13-0NANCY SLUC 1
DOMBASLE 21-3VILLERS LES N 2
DOMBASLE 33-0FOUG 1
DOMBASLE 43-0SEICHAMPS 1
DOMBASLE 63-0FOUG 4
Ent DOMBASLE-FOUG3-0ST NICOLAS 1
NANCY SLUC 13-0NANCY SLUC 2
FOUG 13-0ESSEY 1
SEICHAMPS 13-0VILLERS LES N 1
NANCY SLUC 23-0SEICHAMPS 2
TOUR 3
DOMBASLE 13-0FOUG 4
DOMBASLE 2DOMBASLE 6
DOMBASLE 4FOUG 2
DOMBASLE 53-0SEICHAMPS 2
Ent DOMBASLE-FOUG3-2ESSEY 1
FOUG 13-2BLAINVILLE-DAMELEVIERES
NANCY SLUC 13-0ST NICOLAS 1
SEICHAMPS 10-3NANCY SLUC 2
VILLERS LES N 11-3ST NICOLAS 2
FOUG 30-3VILLERS LES N 2
FOUG 23-0SEICHAMPS 2
DOMBASLE 30-3NANCY SLUC 2