Liste des clubs 54


Clubs de Meurthe et Moselle

ClubAdresseContact
AFFLEVILLE ASC- 06540171 Salle Polyvalente, rue des écoles  54800- AFFLEVILLE-  0382218984DE OLIVEIRA Christian-  0382337903- christian.de-oliveira770@orange.fr
AUDUN LE ROMAN ASTT- 06540104Espace sportif, Rue Mathieu  54560- AUDUN LE ROMAN- MODESSE Grégory- - gregory.modesse@orange.fr
BACCARAT ABTT- 06540193 Pôle sportif Josette RENAUX, Rue Emile Gridel  54120- BACCARAT- VINOT Roland-  0383421300- roland.vinot@wanadoo.fr
BAINVILLE AUX MIROIRS F.R.- 06540135salle polyvalente J.P.Rolot, 60 route de Lebeuville  54290- BAINVILLE AUX MIROIRS-  0383728152VANNE Hubert-  0383724431- hubert.vanne@wanadoo.fr
BAYON Tennis de Table- 06540075salle polyvalente, Rue de Straelen  54290- BAYON- DARTOY Pascal-  0383269648- dartoy.pascal@neuf.fr
BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES AC- 06540001Salle Jean Méline Zone de Loisir, Stade SNCF - rue Pierre Sémard  54360- DAMELEVIERES- MORIN Caroline- - morincaroline@hotmail.fr
BLENOD MONTAUVILLE TT- 06540108Salle Jeannot Bianchi, Rue Saint Epvre  54700- BLENOD LES PONT A MOUSSON- SCHMIDT Veronique-  0383809615- veroniqueschmidt@orange.fr
BRIEY U.S. Tennis de Table- 06540007Salle tennis de table, rue Olivier Drouot  54150- BRIEY- REMIGNON Bruno-  0382202742- usbrieytt@gmail.com
CHAMPIGNEULLES Tennis de Table- 06540187Complexe Sportif de Bellefontaine, Rue de Roncevaux  54250- CHAMPIGNEULLES-  0383322431APTEL Ludovic-  0383481814- ludovic.aptel@gmail.com
CHANTEHEUX-CROISMARE TT- 06540088 Salle du Forgeron, 5, Rue de la Concorde  54300- CHANTEHEUX-  0383743795LACHAMBRE Cédric-  0954340774- cedric.lachambre@wanadoo.fr
CUTRY Tennis de Table- 06540197 FEP Cutry, 33 rue de Longwy  54720- CUTRY-  0382258070SEBAOUI Slimane-  0382233170- marie-claude.mahut@orange.fr
DIEULOUARD F.J.E.P.- 06540068 Préau de l'école Jules Ferry, rue Jules Ferry  54380- DIEULOUARD- LEONARD Michèle-  0383237359- micheleleonard@wanadoo.fr
DOMBASLE STT- 06540020salle Jean Schenck, rue du 14 septembre  54110- DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE-  0678156240REMLE Didier- - remdid@gmx.fr
TOUL ECROUVES ASCTT- 06540036salle Jacques Robinot, 1504 avenue du 15ème génie  54200- ECROUVES-  0383630266O'DOWD Eric- - ericodowd@gmail.com
ESSEY LES NANCY T.T.- 06540008Gymnase E. Gallé, rue Gl de Gaulle  54270- ESSEY LES NANCY- GERARDIN Lionel-  0383229841- lionel.gerardin@neuf.fr
FAULX Foyer Rural- 06540191Salle des fêtes, rue du stade  54760- FAULX- GILLET Stéphane-  0383499838- stephane.gillet9@orange.fr
LUDRES FLAVIGNY TT- 06540082Salle des Sports, 69, rue du Chaubourot  54630- FLAVIGNY SUR MOSELLE-  0668832514DAHLEM Philippe-  0355205804- ping.flav.ludres@gmail.com
FOUG C.P.- 06540010Salle des Sports, Rue du Général Leclerc  54570- FOUG-  0383626058LEGRAND Eric-  0952138686- eric2012le@hotmail.fr
FRAIMBOIS FOYER RURAL- 06540190Salle communale, 36 rue Grandjacquot  54300- FRAIMBOIS- COINTIN Grégory-  0383744339- gregory.cointin@free.fr
FROUARD O.F.P.- 06540011salle B.Lacoffrette, rue de l'hôtel de ville  54390- FROUARD- PERRIN Olivier-  0383491206- operrin@aliceadsl.fr
HEILLECOURT LR- 06540056COSEC, Parc de l'Embanie  54180- HEILLECOURT-  0383563795BRICARD Manuel-  0383579053- manuel.bricard@ac-nancy-metz.fr
HERIMENIL T.T.- 06540115Maison pour tous, 23, Avenue du Stade  54300- HERIMENIL-  0383741587SIMONIN Thierry-  0355081094- thierry.simonin@sfr.fr
HERSERANGE ASTT- 06540014Salle Jules DEVANI, avenue Huard (derr.mairie)  54440- HERSERANGE- ZIELKOWSKI Richard-  0372260185- richardz@riv54.fr
HOUDEMONT ATT- 06540199Gymnase du Mances, 12 rue de Lorraine  54180- HOUDEMONT- MOREAU Didier-  0383593150- dmoreau54@hotmail.com
JARNISY TENNIS DE TABLE- 06540184Salle M. BAQUET, Collège ARAGON  54800- JARNY- JURCZAK Carine-  0382330535- carinejuju@msn.com
NANCY ASPTT-JARVILLE Jeune- 06540028MJC Jarville, 3, rue François Evrard  54140- JARVILLE LA MALGRANGE-  0383576377PARMENTELAT Ilona-  0383566224- ilona.parmentelat@sfr.fr
LAXOU AMICALE L.EMILE ZOLA- 06540016Gymnase Pasteur, rue du 8 mai  54520- LAXOU- CROCE Catherine-  0383970516- alez.tt.laxou@wanadoo.fr
LAY SAINT CHRISTOPHE TTLSC- 06540055Salle Multi-activité, 9, r.Baron de Courcelles  54690- LAY ST CHRISTOPHE- GASCARD Nicolas- - nicolas.gascard54@orange.fr
LONGLAVILLE TT- 06540192Complexe sportif, Rue René Getti  54810- LONGLAVILLE- DUPUIS Stéphanie- - dupuisste54810@gmail.com
LONGUYON E.S.L.- 06540019salle Auguste Rodry, Route d'Etain  54260- LONGUYON-  0382392694JANTON Jean-françois-  0382263472- ttlonguyon.jfjanton@gmail.com
LUNEVILLE A.L.T.T.- 06540021Complexe Sportif Charles Berte, 14, av. Caumont La Force  54300- LUNEVILLE-  0383743818BERNARD Nicole- - nicole.bernard@altt.fr
MALLELOY F.J.E.P.- 06540047salle polyvalente, rue de Vénézu  54670- MALLELOY-  0383243528ROUSSEL Bertrand-  0383490988- ttmalleloy@gmail.com
MERCY LE BAS F.E.P.- 06540151Foyer municipal, Route Nationale  54960- MERCY LE BAS-  0382896372FLORIMOND Franck-  0382896899- florimfr@cmcee.creditmutuel.fr
NANCY S.L.U.C.- 06540043SALLE du Dr Jacques Jeanblanc, 8, rue Michel Ney  54000- NANCY- SCHLETZER Sylvie-  0383901211- schletzer.sylvie@free.fr
NEUVES MAISONS TT- 06540032Maison de la vie associative, 1 rue de la haute borne  54230- NEUVES MAISONS-  0383408554BOURRIER Tony-  0771825518- ttnm54230@gmail.com
PONT A MOUSSON A.S.T.T.- 06540128Centre des Sports Bernard Guy, Avenue Guynemer  54700- PONT A MOUSSON- CUETTE Jean paul- - club.asttpam@gmail.com
SEICHAMPS E.P.- 06540076Salle de Martinchamps, 18, rue du Tourmalet  54280- SEICHAMPS- DELORME Quentin- - quentin.delorme08@gmail.com
SAINT MAX T.T.H.R.- 06540034COSEC Henri Cochet, r.de la Haie Le Comte  54130- ST MAX- GILLET Florent- - tthr@free.fr
ST NICOLAS DE PORT PPCP- 06540157salle Alexandre Belleville, 50 rue du blanc mur  54210- ST NICOLAS DE PORT-  0383467232BUREL Dominique- - dominique.burel54@orange.fr
TELLANCOURT ASC- 06540200Groupe Scolaire, Place Marcel Bigeard  54260- TELLANCOURT- GEORGE Joshua- - georg1741@hotmail.fr
TIERCELET M.J.C.- 06540097salle polyvalente, rue De Balzac  54190- TIERCELET-  0382263630NANNI Serge-  0372260284- nanni.serge@hotmail.fr
VANDOEUVRE ASCI- 06540160Salle multisports de Brabois, Rue d'Aquitaine  54500- VANDOEUVRE LES NANCY- GUILLEMOT Vincent-  0383595236- vandoeuvre_asci@hotmail.com
VANDOEUVRE ASTT- 06540198Salle multisports de Brabois, Rue d'Aquitaine  54500- VANDOEUVRE LES NANCY- JOBARD Nicolas-  0383217290- nicolas.jobard@laposte.net
VILLERS LA MONTAGNE FEP- 06540194Salle des sports, Rue Brasserie  54920- VILLERS LA MONTAGNE-  0382261199ZANTE Agnès- - foyer-education-populaire@wanadoo.fr
VILLERS LES NANCY C.O.S.- 06540040Stade municipal R. Bambuck, route de Maron  54600- VILLERS LES NANCY-  0677107052BOULET Jean jacques-  0383965912- boulet.jean-jacques@wanadoo.fr
VILLEY SAINT ETIENNE MJC- 06540111salle polyvalente, route de Fontenoy  54200- VILLEY ST ETIENNE-  0383629190BONNET Daniel- - d.bonnet56@yahoo.fr